Predstavujeme futbalové kluby 7. ligy

0
32

Dobšiná B : Jaroslav Plačko – Matej Oravec, Stanislav Grančák, Július Strelka, Róbert Gotthardt, Michal Langer, Štefan Surovský, Martin Kostka – Zelina, Lukáš Polanecký, Matej Dudra, Ivan Tököly, Marek Timár, Tomáš Štuller, Marek Šoltés, Pavol Fajdek, Peter Fabian, Michael Delano – Baquero, Marek Barnák, Tomáš Turzák, Ján Gallo, Adrián Klement, Marcel Putnocký, Matúš Poliak, Peter Repel, Tomáš Novák, Filip Fabian, Adam Bašták, Maroš Turzák, Lukáš Greško, Martin Strelka, Marek Ogurčák, Jaroslav Hutník

 

Plešivec: Kristián Molnár, Zsolt Vidinský – Adrián Szaniszló, Attila Potocký, Zsolt Liptai, Marcel Laven, Milan Demko, Róbert Kováč, Erik Viola, Vojtech Molnár, Alex Viola, Denis Szkokan, Tomáš Čech, Roland Volčko, Norbert Viola, Zoltán Tomi, Michal Horváth, Ján Lokos, Ladislav Dusza, Koloman Horváth, Attila Prónyai, Roman Viola, Vladimír Zsóri, Zoltán Laven, Viktor Šereš, Róbert Lipták, Ján Fabian

 

Rakovnica: Marek Šály, Stanislav Gažik – Vladislav Vávra, Ladislav Rabas, Ladislav Gemerský, Ľubormír Karalo, Pavol Brdár, Peter Jágerský, Filip Volia, Peter Hencel, Tibor Milko, Marek Tomi, Lukáš Gábor, Adam Burdiga, Adam Milko, Ondrej Vavrek, Dominik Tolnai, Ondrej Vavrek, Igor Čižmár, Miroslav Bodor

 

Vlachovo: Lukasz Prodochl – Ondrej Leskovjanský, Boris Vysoký, Ivan Gallo, Michal Leško, Filip Šivec, Matej Šivec, Štefan Potočný, Jakub Matula, Bohuslav Rupp,  Peter Revay, Patrik Hajdúk, Štefan Černaj, Ján Lipták, Štefan Brondoš, Dušan Ondrejčík, Miloslav Gál, Stanislav Ogurčák, Branislav Kožár, Ľubomír Kožár, Lukáš Kováč, Dušan Kováč, Peter Varga, Miroslav Ondrejčík, Marek Gál, Libor Urban

 

ŠK Polom: Matúš Pitoňák, Tomáš Lux – Slavomír Sabadoš, Pavel Kašai, Viktor Mihalík, Michal Dorčák, Ján Spišiak, Miloš Schvarz, Tomáš Švihla, Roman Die, Patrik Smädo, Roman Polyák, Igor Harabín, Peter Jasenka, Lukáš Jasenka, Adrián Bodnár, Erik Plichta, Rudolf Filipovič, Jakub Chladný, Attila Kovács, Radovan Arvai, Miloslav Ďurán, Štefan Ďurán, Peter Šimon, Zdenko Greško, Ján Šimún, Denis Fajdek

 

Lipovník: Gabriel Jósza – Roland Szücs, Florián Emödi, Dávid Bollo, Ľudovít Gyenes, Patrik Luspaj, Zoltán Lipták, Dominik Kardos, Adrián Korszinski, Marcel Papcún, Gabriel Bakoš, Tomáš Répasi, Csaba Maté,  Vojtech Plichta, Attila Görgei, Patrik Görgei, Norbert Vozár, Roland Podraczký, Gabriel Grecmacher, Ladislav Emödi, Tomáš Jósza

 

Krh. Podhradie B: Ján Darvaš – Gabriel Polyák, Martin Tolvaj, Jozef Gulykáš, Róbert Horváth, Rudolf Žiga, Kristián Horváth, Štefan Darvaš, Ladislav Zubatý,  Štefan Tolvaj, Ján Gulykáš, Dávid Žiga, Ladislav Darvaš, Jozef Gulykáš II, Róbert Darvaš, Norbert Gunár

 

Čoltovo: Csaba Jonáš – Viktor Tamáš, Gabriel Molnár, Gabriel Váradi, Eugen Horváth, Erik Berki, Kristián Nagy, Zsolt Lázok, Gabriel Kosztúr, Štefan Karasz, Ladislav Lázok, Martin Baláž, Karol Karasz, Ladislav Lázok, Svetozár Váradi, Martin Laven, Szabolcs Lakatoš, Rastislav Džobák, Patrik Peprík, Gabriel Lázok, Jozef Jonáš, Ladislav Gazsi, Andreas Pongo

 

Ml. Brzotín: Viktor Polyák, Alexander Rusnyák, Marek Rusnyák – Patrik Mišanko, Martin Kónya, Filip Kónya, Kevin Kónya, Patrik Gaži, Karol Rezmuves, Róbert Kónya, Lukáš Lovaš, Albín Polyák,  Mário Moro, Tibor Rusnyák, Emil Polyák, Alexander Szamko, Igor Čopák, Erik Lázok, Štefan Landory, Alexander  Rusnyák, Norbert Boldi

ZDIEĽAŤ

ZANECHAŤ ODPOVEĎ

Vložiť komentár
Vložte svoje meno